loading spinner
RF1051, Fuel Filter Element
search
  • RF1051, Fuel Filter Element

RF1051, Fuel Filter Element

£3.56
VAT excluded

Fuel Filter Element

Quantity
161 In Stock

100% secure payments

 

Download PDF
Shipping fees

Preview Shipping Costs ( Include VAT )

 

Secure payments

 

Fast Worldwide Delivery

 

Hassle Free Return Policy

Description: Fuel Element
OD:- 1 1/8 (28.6)
ID:- 17/32 (13.5) One End
Length: 2 9/32 (57.9)

RF1051
161 Items

Data sheet

Part Number
RF1051
Length
57.9mm
Overall Diameter
28.6mm
Internal Diameter
13.5mm One End
CASE 200-Series 255 Misubishi
CASE DX-Series DX 29 Shibaura
CASE 200-Series 245 Misubishi
CASE 200-Series 275 Misubishi
CASE 200-Series 235 Misubishi
CASE 200-Series 265 Misubishi
CASE DX-Series DX 33 Shibaura
FORD 1. 1720 Shibaura
FORD 1. 1210
FORD AGRI 1. 1220
HANIX N-Series N 350 Misubishi K4E
HITACHI UE-Series UE 07 Misubishi L2A
HONDA H-Series H 5516 D
HONDA-LAWN Mower H-Series H 5516D 3 ZYL
HONDA-LAWN Mower 1. 8530D 3 ZYL
IHI MA-Series MA 035
IHI MA-Series MA 030/30
IHI 1. DD 180
IHI 1. 14 G
ISEKI TU-Series TU 1400 MITSUBISHI K3C
ISEKI TM-Series TM 215
ISEKI TX-Series TX 2140
ISEKI TU-Series TU 1600 MITSUBISHI K3C
ISEKI KV-Series KV 700 D Yanmar NFAD6L
ISEKI TX-Series TX 1500
ISEKI E-Series E 393 G
ISEKI TU-Series TU 205 ISEKI
ISEKI TX-Series TX 2160 (HST) ISEKI K3B
LUGGER NL-Series NL 673
LUGGER NL-Series NL 643
LUGGER NL-Series NL 673 L
MAHINDRA 1. 2216 HST Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2615 Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2816 HST Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 1816 HST Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2216 Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2516 HST Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2816 Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 1815 HST Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2015 HST Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2516 Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2615 HST Misubishi
MAHINDRA 1. 2015 Misubishi
MITSUBISHI MT-Series MT 372 Misubishi
MITSUBISHI L-Series L 2 A
MITSUBISHI MT-Series MT 2000 Misubishi S3L2-W214R 2007->
MITSUBISHI MT-Series MT 2600 HST Misubishi S3L2-Z214RH 2007->
MITSUBISHI K-Series K 4 D
MITSUBISHI MT-Series MT 1800 HST Misubishi S3L2-W214R 2007->
MITSUBISHI MT-Series MT 2600 Misubishi S3L2-Z2/4R 2007->
MITSUBISHI S-Series S 2 E
MITSUBISHI K-Series K 3 C
MITSUBISHI MT-Series MT 1800 Misubishi S3L2-W214R 2007->
MITSUBISHI MT-Series MT 2000 HST Misubishi S3L2-W214RH 2007->
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 29 D Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 33 D Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND CM-Series CM 274 Perkins
NEW HOLLAND TZ-Series TZ 21 D Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND MC-Series MC 28 Perkins
NEW HOLLAND T-Series T 1520 Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 21 D TIER II Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 27D
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 31 DA
NEW HOLLAND CM-Series CM 224
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 45 D Shibaura 2005->
NEW HOLLAND GT-Series GT 75 Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND T-Series T 1510 Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 21 D Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 25 D Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 30 Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 35 DA
NEW HOLLAND GT-Series GT 65 Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TZ-Series TZ 24 D Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND MC-Series MC 35 Perkins
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 18 D Shibaura
NEW HOLLAND TC-Series TC 24 D Shibaura
RANSOMES JACOBSEN CT-Series CT 333 HST Shibaura
RENAULT AGRI 1. 18-14 HD Misubishi K3C
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 374 Shibaura 2005->
SHIBAURA SD-Series SD 1500
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 274 Shibaura
SHIBAURA GT-Series GT 16 Shibaura
SHIBAURA SE-Series SE 1600
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 314 Shibaura
SHIBAURA S-Series S 1500
SHIBAURA SP-Series SP 1400
SHIBAURA S-Series S 320 HST
SHIBAURA SP-Series SP 2500
SHIBAURA S-Series S 328 HST
SHIBAURA 1. 2140
SHIBAURA ST-Series ST 324/HST Shibaura
SHIBAURA S-Series S 330/HST
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 224 Shibaura
SHIBAURA SX-Series SX 24 HST
SHIBAURA GT-Series GT 141 Shibaura
SHIBAURA SE-Series SE 1540 Shibaura
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 304 Shibaura
SHIBAURA GT-Series GT 161 HST E 673
SHIBAURA SE-Series SE 2500
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 364 Shibaura 2005->
SHIBAURA S-Series S 318 HST
SHIBAURA SP-Series SP 2100
SHIBAURA S-Series S 325 HST
SHIBAURA 1. 1840
SHIBAURA ST-Series ST 321/HST Shibaura
SHIBAURA S-Series S 330
SHIBAURA 1. 3240
SHIBAURA ST-Series ST 333/HST Shibaura
SHIBAURA GT-Series GT 14 Shibaura
SHIBAURA SD-Series SD 2200
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 284 Shibaura
SHIBAURA GT-Series GT 161 Shibaura
SHIBAURA SE-Series SE 2200
SHIBAURA CM-Series CM 354 Shibaura
SHIBAURA S-Series S 318
SHIBAURA SP-Series SP 1800
SHIBAURA S-Series S 325 Shibaura
SHIBAURA 1. 1440
SHIBAURA ST-Series ST 318/HST Shibaura
SHIBAURA S-Series S 33 H Shibaura N 843
SHIBAURA 1. 2540
SHIBAURA ST-Series ST 329/HST Shibaura
WEIDEMANN 1000-Series 1002 D/M Misubishi K3D
WEIDEMANN 1000-Series 1702 D/M Misubishi K4E
WEIDEMANN 1. 811 Misubishi 3CYL
WEIDEMANN 1. 912 D/M Misubishi K3D
WEIDEMANN 900-Series 916 D/M Misubishi K4E
WEIDEMANN 1000-Series 1070 D/M Misubishi S4L2
WEIDEMANN 2000-Series 2002 D/M Misubishi K4E
WEIDEMANN 900-Series 912 D/M Misubishi K3D
WEIDEMANN 900-Series 916 D/M Misubishi K4C
WEIDEMANN 1. 917 D/M Misubishi K4E
WEIDEMANN 1000-Series 1050 D/M Misubishi
WEIDEMANN 1000-Series 1802 D/M Misubishi K4E
WEIDEMANN 900-Series 912 Misubishi
WEIDEMANN 900-Series 914 Misubishi
WEIDEMANN 900-Series 917 D/M Misubishi K4E
ALCO MD467
BALDWIN BF7545
BALDWIN PF7545
BIG A FILTER 95264
BOLENS 1876440
CARQUEST 86264
CASE 87300040
DIGOEMA DGMK006
DIGOEMA DGMK011
DONALDSON P552378
EUROGARDEN 4400390
EUROGARDEN 4409585
FBN NI104132
FLEETGUARD FF5599
FLEETRITE FFR85599
FORD 3922484
FORD MOTOR CO 83722484
FORD MOTOR CO SBA360720020
FRAM CG9271
GEHL 560000
GEHL 56E11
GRAINGER 4YYR8
GREYFRIARS 473F
HASTINGS PREMIUM FILTERS FF932
HIFI FF1585
HIFI SN21585
HITACHI F682
HONDA 80630J07003
IHC INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 1273082C1
ISEKI 565004048790
ISEKI NOKI CO 5650040487
ISEKI NOKI CO 565604048790
KRAMER TREMO 1000197228
LUBERFINER L3556F
MFILTER DE3103
MITSUBISHI MM404879
MITSUBISHI MM404892
MITSUBISHI MM409892
NAPA GOLD 3264
NEW HOLLAND 83922484
NEW HOLLAND 839224841
NEW HOLLAND 87300039
NEW HOLLAND SBA360720130
NISSAN 1552400057
PERKINS 360720020
PUROLATOR F55193
RE FILTERS RF1051
RYCO R2426P
SAKAI 404879
SAKURA F8801
SF DC1585
SF SK3677
SHIBAURA 360720130
SHIBAURA 36720020
SHIBAURA SR360720020
UFI 2667700
WEIDEMANN 166501008
WEIDEMANN 5166001008
WISMET WFU37394
WISMET WOA23002
WIX 33264
WOODGATE WGF9061