loading spinner
RF1018, Fuel Filter Element
search
  • RF1018, Fuel Filter Element

RF1018, Fuel Filter Element

£5.38
VAT excluded

Fuel Element , OD:- 1 1/8 (28.6), ID:- 5/16 (7.9), One End Length: 2 7/32 (56.4)

Quantity
91 Items In Stock

100% secure payments

 

Download PDF
Shipping fees

Preview Shipping Costs ( Include VAT )

 

Secure payments

 

Fast Worldwide Delivery

 

Hassle Free Return Policy

Description: Fuel Element
OD:- 1 1/8 (28.6)
ID:- 5/16 (7.9) One End
Length: 2 7/32 (56.4)
Grommets: [1] Attached
Weight KGS: 0.027
Case Qty: 24

Fits:

ABG RP25, RP35 Compactors w/Hatz 1B30 Eng., VP1300B, VP1300D Tampers w/Hatz 1B20 Eng., RP12 Compactor w/Hatz 1B20 Eng., HATZ 1B20, Wacker Plate
RF1018
91 Items

Data sheet

Part Number
RF1018
Length
56.4mm
Overall Diameter
28.6mm
Internal Diameter
7.9mm One End
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 1850-2 Hatz 1B20
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 2920-2 Hatz 1B20;1B30
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 3920 Hatz 1B30
AMMANN ARS-Series ARS 70 Hatz 1B30
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 1850 DH Hatz 1B20
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 2920 Hatz 1B30 2005->
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 3520 DH Hatz 1B30-6 2006->
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 5920 Hatz 1B40
AMMANN AR-Series AR 65 E/DE Hatz 1B40 2002->
AMMANN AVH-Series AVH 6020 DHDE Hatz 1D81S 2012->
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 2220 DH Hatz 1B20
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 3020 Hatz 1B30-6
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 4920 Hatz 1B40
AMMANN AVH-Series AVH 6020 DH Hatz 1B30-6 2012->
ATLAS COPCO LF-Series LF 100 Hatz 1B20
ATLAS COPCO LG-Series LG 300 Hatz
ATLAS COPCO LG-Series LG 160D Hatz
BELLE GROUP RPC-Series RPC 35/60 Hatz 1B30-6 2005->
BELLE GROUP RPC-Series PRC 30/40 Hatz 1B30-6 2005->
BELLE GROUP RPC-Series RPC 30/50 Hatz 1B30-6 2005->
BELLE GROUP RPC-Series RPC 30/40 Hatz 1B30-6 2005->
BELLE GROUP RPC-Series RPC 45/60 Hatz 1B30-6 2006->
BELLE GROUP RPC-Series PRC 30/50 Hatz 1B30-6 2005->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 30/38 D-3 Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BP-Series BP 15/45 DH-2W Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 35/42 D Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BP-Series BP 18/45-D2 Hatz 1B20-6 101630822537->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 40/45 DH-2 Hatz 1B30SCS
BOMAG BP-Series BP 25/48 D Hatz 1B20EPA2
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 50/55 D Hatz 1B40 2013
BOMAG BP-Series BP 25/50D Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BW-Series BW 71 E-2 Hatz 1B20 2007->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 25/45D-3 Hatz 1B80
BOMAG BP-Series BP 15/45 Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 30/38 DH-3 Hatz 1B20-6 2005->
BOMAG BP-Series BP 18/45 DH-2W Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 35/60D Hatz 1B20-6
BOMAG BP-Series BP 20/50D Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 50/52 D Hatz 1B20SCS
BOMAG BP-Series BP 25/50 D Hatz 2015
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 60/65D Hatz 1B40
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 25/45 DH-3 Hatz 1B20-6 2005->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 30/38 DH-2 Hatz 1B20SCS
BOMAG BP-Series BP 15/45-2WD Hatz 1B20
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 35/60 D/H Hatz 1B20 101692212279->
BOMAG BP-Series BP 20/50 D Hatz 1B20-6 2010-> 101230041448->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 40/45 DH-3 Hatz 1B30
BOMAG BP-Series BP 25/48D Hatz 1B20 EPA2
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 60/65 D Hatz 1B40 101692621406->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 25/40 DH Hatz 1B20-6
BOSCH TYPE TYPE 5 Hatz 1B30
BOSCH HGDC HGDC 3.8 Hatz 1B30
BOSCH 1. 115-42 Hatz 1B30 2013
CPI MC-Series MC 3 Hatz 1B20
CPI MC-Series MC 40 AD Hatz 1B30
CPI MC-Series MC 3 A/DHP Hatz 1B20-6
DELMAG SV-Series SV 1200 Hatz 1B20
DELMAG SV-Series SV 1500 SH Hatz 1B20 1998->
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LF-Series LF 140 Diesel Hatz 1B20
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LG-Series LG 200 Hatz 1B20
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LF-Series LF 140 Hatz 1B20
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LF-Series LF 90DA Hatz 1B20
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LT-Series LT 74 Hatz
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LF-Series LF 90 DA Hatz 1B20
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LH-Series LH 300 Hatz 1B30
EISEMANN HDGC-Series HDGC 3.8 Hatz 1B30
EISEMANN TYPE-Series TYPE 5 Hatz 1B30-6
FARBER PZ-Series PZ 22 DH Hatz 1B20
FENDT FAVORIT 900 FAVORIT 920 VARIO D 0826LE / D 0836LE 1.98->
FENDT VARIO 700 VARIO 714 2006->
FENDT VARIO 700 VARIO 718 2006->
FENDT VARIO 800 VARIO 820
FENDT FAVORIT 900 FAVORIT 916 VARIO D 0826LE / D 0836LE 1.98->
FENDT VARIO 700 VARIO 712 2006->
FENDT VARIO 700 VARIO 716 2006->
FENDT VARIO 800 VARIO 818
FENDT FAVORIT 900 FAVORIT 926 VARIO D 0826LE / D 0836LE 1.98->
FENDT VARIO 700 VARIO 714 FAVORIT Deutz BF6M2013C 08.98->09.06
FENDT VARIO 800 VARIO 817 Deutz BF6M2013 11.02->09.06
GENELEC GZA3-6-Series GZA3-6 T5 Hatz 1B40
HATZ B-Series 1B20
HATZ B-Series 1 B 20 SCS
HATZ B-Series 1B50
HATZ B-Series 1B30
HINOWA GOLDLIFT GOLDLIFT 14.703 S Hatz 1B30; 1B40 2014
IHIMER 1. MVH 308 DSZ Hatz
IHIMER 1. MVH 408 DSZ Hatz
JCB VMD-Series VMD 70 Hatz 1B40
JLG X-Series X 17 J Hatz 1B40 2012->
JOHN DEERE 8000-Series 8335 R 2013->
JOHN DEERE 8000-Series 8360 RT 2013->
JOHN DEERE 8000-Series 8310 RT 2013->
JOHN DEERE 8000-Series 8360 R 2013->
JOHN DEERE 8000-Series 8310 R 2013->
JOHN DEERE 8000-Series 8335 RT 2013->
KSG 1. 461 Hatz 1B40U-2 2008->
LIONLIFT GS-Series GS 18-11 Hatz 1B40 2007->
LIONLIFT GS-Series GS 15-09 Hatz 1B40 2007->
MASSEY FERGUSON 1.. 7497 DYNA VT Sisu
MASSEY FERGUSON 1.. 7619 DYNA VT Sisu 6.6 2013->
MASSEY FERGUSON 1.. 7618 DYNA VT Sisu 6.6 2013->
MASSEY FERGUSON 1.. 7499 DYNA VT Sisu
MASSEY FERGUSON 1.. 7624 DYNA VT Sisu 6.6 2013->
MBW GPR-Series GPR 65 Hatz 1B20
MERCEDES TRUCK/BUS/CAR O 309 B M115.921 01.68->12.72
MERCEDES BUS / CAR 0 309-Series 0 309 B M 115.952 75->82
MERCEDES BUS / CAR 0 309-Series 0 309 B M 115.921 72->74
MERCEDES - BENZ 4t-Series L 409 M115.952 75->82
MIKASA MVH-Series MVH 408 DSZ Hatz
MIKASA MVH-Series MVH 308 DSZ Hatz
SEGUIP SPACER-Series SPACER 3000 R Deutz 2003->
SEGUIP SPACER-Series SPACER 3000 R Iveco AIFO
SEGUIP SPACER-Series SPACER 4000 R Deutz 2003->
SEGUIP SPACER-Series SPACER 4000 R Iveco AIFO
SEI CMC-Series CMC 1000 J-S
SKYJACK SJ-Series SJ 6832 E Hatz 1B30
SMG FS-Series FS 450 FDM Hatz 1B40
STECK EW-Series EW 5 (L) Hatz 1B30
STECK EW-Series EW 7 E Hatz 1B40
STECK EW-Series EW 7 (L) Hatz 1B40
STECK EW-Series EW 5 E Hatz 1B30
STV DC-Series DC 230 Hatz 1B20
TELSTAR CAFINI J-Series J 50 D Hatz SCS1B20
TEREX MBR-Series MBR 71 Hatz
TEUPEN LEO-Series LEO 15 GT Hatz 1B30
VARISCO J-Series J 50 Hatz 1B20
WACKER DPU-Series DPU 2540 H Hatz 1B20 2004->
WACKER DPU-Series DPU 2440 H Hatz 1B20 2004->
WACKER DPU-Series DPU 4045 D Hatz 1B30
WACKER DPU-Series DPU 3060 H Hatz 1B20
WEBER CR-Series CR 3 Hatz 1B20
WEBER CR-Series CR 8 Hatz 1D81Z 2008->
WEBER CR-Series CR 5 Hatz 1B30
WEBER CR-Series CR 4 Hatz 1B30
WEBER DVH-Series DVH 655 Hatz 1B30
YSM 1. 12314 Hatz 1B20
YSM 1. 085005 Hatz 1B40
YSM HGDC-Series HGDC 3.8 HE Hatz 1B30-2 2016
YSM 1. 703019 Hatz 1B20
YUTONG ZK-Series ZK 6129 H-2 Cummins L325-20 2008
ZETTELMEYER ZL-Series ZL 602 C Deutz BF4L1011FT
ALCO MD457
BALDWIN PF7818
BECKER 6530082000
BECKER 96530082000
BOMAG 5723502
BOSCH 451104506
BUSSE KUNTZE KE028
CLAAS 13016440
DIGOEMA DGMK39
DYNAPAC 937414
FENDT F716961020010
FENDT F716961020330
FENDT F916860080010
GLAS 13322183906
GLAS 60016660200
GRAINGER 4YYT2
GREYFRIARS 4015F
HATZ 01635210
HATZ 16352
HATZ 1635200
HATZ 1635200
HATZ 1635210
HATZ 1635210
HATZ 1635210
HATZ 16352107
HATZ 50440500
HATZ 50474300
HATZ 50474301
HATZ 504743011004
HATZ 504743021004
HATZ 50474303
HIFI SH62229
HIFI SN70145
HIFI SN70176
HIFI SN70177
MAHLE KNECHT KX771
MAHLE KX39
MAHLE KX60
MAHLE KX77
MANN AND HUMMEL 6620053100
MANNFILTER H42
MERCEDESBENZ 4775015
RE FILTERS RF1018
SF FILTER SK3454
TECNOCAR N472
WISMET WFU37165
WOODGATE WGF9306