loading spinner
RL3453, Oil Filter Element
search
  • RL3453, Oil Filter Element

RL3453, Oil Filter Element

£2.50
VAT excluded

Lube Element, OD:- 2 11/16 (68.3), ID:- 1 1/16 (27.0), Length: 4 9/16 (115.9), O-ring: [1] Included, Weight Kgs: 0.135, Volume m3: 0.001, Case Qty: 12, UPC: 7 91440 07176 6

Volume discounts

Quantity Unit price You Save
50 £2.13 £18.75
Quantity
200 Items In Stock

100% secure payments

 

Download PDF
Shipping fees

Preview Shipping Costs ( Include VAT )

 

Secure payments

 

Fast Worldwide Delivery

 

Hassle Free Return Policy

Oil Filter Element
RL3453
200 Items

Data sheet

Part Number
RL3453
Length
115.9mm
Overall Diameter
68.3mm
Internal Diameter
27mm
Brand/Part Number Reference
AC DELCO AC6014E
ALCO MD051
AP LOCKHEED AP3226
AP LOCKHEED AP3266
AP LOCKHEED AP3266A
AP LOCKHEED LK3226
AP LOCKHEED LK3266
ASAHI AMC FO1103
BALDWIN P7258
BOSCH 1457429112
BOSCH 1457429113
BOSCH 9457201840
BOSCH BOF9113
BOSCH P9113
COOPERS FIAAM GUD AZL011
COOPERS FIAAM GUD FA4381
COOPERS FIAAM GUD FA4381A
COOPERS FIAAM GUD G592
DEUTZ AG FAHR KHD 141150811
DEUTZ AG FAHR KHD 3357457
DEUTZ AG FAHR KHD 41150811
DONALDSON P172543
DONALDSON P551302
DONALDSON P779962
FENDT F231201310100
FENDT F231201310110
FENDT F321215310110
FINN FFP100
FLEETGUARD LF779
FLEETGUARD LF799
FORD 5000677
FORD 5011885
FORD A700X6744BA
FORD A730X6731DA
FORD A830X6731ABA
FRAM C892PL
FRAM CH962PL
GIESSE LH55
GREYFRIARS 523P
HENGST D07E11726
HENGST E117H
HENGST E117HD07
KRALINATOR L980
LINDE LANSING 8939005
LINDE LANSING 9839005
LUBERFINER P178
MAHLE KNECHT EH256
MAHLE KNECHT EH2561
MAHLE KNECHT EH256D
MAHLE KNECHT O2565441M1
MAHLE KNECHT OX47
MAHLE KNECHT OX47D
MANN AND HUMMEL 6740253366
MANN AND HUMMEL H7202
MANN AND HUMMEL H720X
MERCEDES 120000207
MERCEDES 1800009
MERCEDES 1844225
MERCEDES 1844302
MERCEDES 1844325
MERCEDES 1847701
MERCEDES 1848101
MERCEDES 1848301
MERCEDES 1849201
MERCEDES 1849601
MICRO PM892
MICRO PM962
MOTAQUIP VFL235
MOTAQUIP VFL265
MOTAQUIP VFL267
MOTORCRAFT EFL64
MOTORCRAFT FL134
ORENSTEIN AND KOPPEL 1499634
PERMATIC ELH4173
PERMATIC LI225
POWERTRAIN PMFL102
POWERTRAIN PMFL2
PURFLUX 6220624520
PUROLATOR FACET 6657349
PUROLATOR FACET 66573494
PUROLATOR FACET 6657430
PUROLATOR FACET EH2561D
PUROLATOR FACET EP178
PUROLATOR FACET FCO178
PUROLATOR FACET L27205
PUROLATOR FACET MF672A
PUROLATOR FACET PM205D
QUINTON HAZELL QOF9380
RE FILTERS RL3453
RENAULT 27701002178
RENAULT 7701002178
RENAULT 958967
RYCO R2098P
SAVARA 92018411
SAVARA SO184
SOPARIS CAP285
TECNOCAR OP830
THERMOKING 112180
THERMOKING 122180
TJ TECALEMIT FP9380
UFI SOFIMA 2544200
UFI SOFIMA S0380PO
UNIPART GFE270
VAPORMATIC VPD5049
VAUXHALL GM 5577968
VAUXHALL GM 6438565
VAUXHALL GM 7965218
VAUXHALL GM 7984261
WIPAC OF481
WIX 51310
WIX 551310
WIX 916P
WIX PC310P
WIX PC916P
WIX WL7019
WOODGATE WGL779