loading spinner
BF7849
search
  • BF7849

RF1025, Plastic In-Line Fuel Filter

£5.80
VAT excluded
Quantity
411 In Stock

100% secure payments

 

Download PDF
Shipping fees

Preview Shipping Costs ( Include VAT )

 

Secure payments

 

Fast Worldwide Delivery

 

Hassle Free Return Policy

Description: Plastic In-Line Fuel Filter
OD:- 1 27/32 (46.8mm)
Length: 3 3/8 (85.7mm)
Inlet: 9/32.
Outlet: 9/32.
Contains: 9/32 In. Return Line
Weight KGS: 0.073
Volume m3: 0.001

Replaces:

BALDWIN FILTERS BF7849, DONALDSON P550902, GREYFRIARS 87G, HIFI SN80008, LOMBARDINI 1963730088, LOMBARDINI 1963730096, LOMBARDINI 3730088, SF FILTER SK3647, U.F.I. 3101701, WOODGATE WGF9229,
RF1025
411 Items

Data sheet

Part Number
RF1025
Length
85.7mm
Overall Diameter
46.8mm
AEBI CC-Series (COMBICUT) CC 66 Lombardini 15LD440
AIXAM TRUCK/BUS/CAR MAC 340 E CABRIOLET LOMBARDINI 15LD225 01.96->
AMMANN AVP-Series AVP 5920 Lombardini 15LD440
BARBIERI 1. LEOPARD Lombardini 15LD440
BATMATIC 1. CRDL 12 Lombardini
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 45/55D Lombardini 15LD440
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 44/55 D DE Lombardini 15LD440/B1 2005->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 45/55 D Lombardini 15LD440 2011->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 40/45 D Lombardini 15LD440/B1
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 55/65D Lombardini 15LD440/B1 2004-> 101690341048->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 45/55 D Lombardini 15LD440 2004->
BOMAG BPR-Series BPR 40/45 D Lombardini 15LD440/B1 2011->
BREINING 1. SMART 1300 Lombardini LD440/B1 2010->
BUNKER S-Series S 8 SMART Lombardini 15LD440
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LG-Series LG 400 DE Lombardini 15LD440
DYNAPAC (WINGET) LG-Series LG 400 Lombardini 15LD440
FABRIZI ECG-Series ECG 4.5 Lombardini
FAST VERDINI COMPACTEUR-Series COMPACTEUR Lombardini 15LD315 2003->
FERRARI AGRI 1. 346 B Lombardini
FRANCE POWER FP-Series FP 5000 DGR Kohler KA440
FRANCE POWER FP-Series FP 5000 RUGGERINI
GENELEC GE-Series GE 4500 HD Lombardini 15LD315
GENELEC GLA-Series GLA 3-4 MD/DL Lombardini 15LD350
GOLDONI 1. 64 LD DF JOLLY PROFESSIONNAL Lombardini 15LD400
GOLDONI 1. 58 LD Lombardini
HAKO JONAS JONAS 1150 DH Lombardini 15LD315
HAKO JONAS 1150 DH JONAS Lombardini 15LD315
JCB HTD (Mini Dumper) HTD 5 Lombardini 15LD
KOHLER KD-Series KD 440
KOHLER APL-Series APL 75 ES1DTBMSC Lombardini 15LD500
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15LD400
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15 LD 440
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15 LD 315
LOMBARDINI LEP-Series LEP 854 TURBO
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15LD350
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15 LD 400
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15LD440
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15LD315
LOMBARDINI LD-Series 15 LD 350
MASTERPAC PCR-Series PCR 6040 L Lombardini 15LD440 2011->
NETTER NF-Series NF 635/3D Lombardini 15LD315
NIBBI MAK-Series MAK 17 Lombardini 15LD440
SDMO D-Series D 6500 TE Kohler KD440
SDMO DX-Series DX 6000 EXL Kohler KD440
SILLA PO-Series PO 500 Lombardini
TELWIN 1. 264 DCE Lombardini 15LD440
WEBER TC-Series TC 42 S Lombardini 15LD315
WEBER DVH-Series DVH 550 L Lombardini 15LD315
WEBER CR-Series CR 6 Lombardini 15LD400
WEBER CR-Series CR 1 LOMBARDINI 15LD225 2004->
WEBER DVH-Series DVH 655 Lombardini 15LD350
WEBER CR-Series CR 7 Lombardini 15LD440
WEBER CR-Series CR 5 Lombardini 15LD400
WEBER CF-Series CF 3 LOMBARDINI 15LD225
WEBER DVH-Series DVH 600 Lombardini 15LD350 2005->
WEBER CR-Series CR 6 (CCD) Lombardini 15LD400
WEBER CR-Series CR 2 LOMBARDINI 15LD225
ALCO FF055
BALDWIN BF7849
BOMAG 5745043
BUSSE KUNTZE STK040
DONALDSON P550902
FILTRATION FTF2902
GREYFRIARS 87G
HAKO 71272
HIFI SN80008
JCB 02960150
JCB 2960150
LOMBARDINI 1963730088
LOMBARDINI 1963730096
LOMBARDINI 2730096
LOMBARDINI 3730088
LOMBARDINI 3730096
LOMBARDINI 37300960
LS LF87
RE FILTERS RF1025
SF SK3647
SOFIMA S1017B
UFI 3101701
WEBER 40080296
WISMET WFU37364
WOODGATE WGF9229